Mefenamic Acid 100mg + Paracetamol 250mg Suspension

Mefenamic Acid 100mg + Paracetamol 250mg Suspension


BRAND NAME: Kivomef-DS

COMPOSITION: Mefenamic Acid 100mg + Paracetamol 250mg Suspension

Category: .
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mefenamic Acid 100mg + Paracetamol 250mg Suspension”

Your email address will not be published.

Enquire Us
close slider